Menu
Your Cart

TRENDnet

Merek: TRENDnet Model: 09081724516
TRENDnet's 10-Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit DIN-Rail Switch, model TI-G102, has eight dedicated gigabit ports, plus two gigabit RJ-45 / SFP shared ports. Users are able to connect eight devices to the switch, while still providing two gigabit ports for additional network connections. The switch i..
Rp. 10.574.000,-
Merek: TRENDnet Model: 08086415438
The TFC-110S20D3 Bi-Directional Single-Strand Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Simplex type converter spans distances up to 20km (12.4 miles) and must be used with model TFC-110S20D5. Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (..
Rp. 1.785.000,-
Merek: TRENDnet Model: 08086415439
The TFC-110S20D5 Bi-Directional Single-Strand Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Simplex type converter spans distances up to 20km (12.4 miles) and must be used with model TFC-110S20D3. Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (..
Rp. 2.194.000,-
Merek: TRENDnet Model: 08086415433
The TFC-110MSC Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Multi Mode SC-Type fiber converter spanning distances up to 2km (1.2 miles). Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 100Base-FX fiber port (SC-Type)...
Rp. 1.015.000,-
Merek: TRENDnet Model: 08086415434
The TFC-110S15 Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter spanning distances up to 15km (9.3 miles). Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 100Base-FX fiber port (SC-Type)...
Rp. 1.310.000,-
Merek: TRENDnet Model: 08086415435
The TFC-110S30 Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter spanning distances up to 30km (18.6 miles). Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 100Base-FX fiber port (SC-Type)...
Rp. 1.473.000,-
Merek: TRENDnet Model: 08086415436
The TFC-110S60 Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter spanning distances up to 60km (37.2 miles). Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 100Base-FX fiber port (SC-Type)...
Rp. 2.538.000,-
Merek: TRENDnet Model: 09083124523
TRENDnet's hot-pluggable TEG-10GBS10, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Single Mode LC Module, works with a MSA compliant SFP+ slot. This Single Mode transceiver spans distances up to 10 km (6.2 miles), comes with a LC duplex connector, and supports up to 10.5 Gbps networking throughput speeds. Digital Diagnostics Mo..
Rp. 5.893.000,-
Merek: TRENDnet Model: 09083124522
TRENDnet's hot-pluggable TEG-10GBSR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi Mode LC Module, works with a MSA compliant SFP+ slot. This Multi Mode transceiver spans distances up to 550 meters (1,804 feet), comes with a LC duplex connector, and supports up to 10.5 Gbps networking throughput speeds. Digital Diagnostics..
Rp. 3.340.000,-
Merek: TRENDnet Model: 08086415421
TRENDnet's TFC-1600 16-slot EIA-19" Rack-Mount Chassis System provides housing for up to 16 TFC series media converters. Designed for continuous operation, the chassis is equipped with dual cooling fans and redundant power supplies (optional). Its Plug-and-Play and Hot-Swap features allow installing..
Rp. 7.514.000,-
Merek: TRENDnet Model: 09081724501
The 16-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch, model TEG-S16g, provides high bandwidth performance, ease of use, and reliability, all while reducing power consumption by up to 70%*. GREENnet technology automatically adjusts power voltage as needed, resulting in substantial energy savings. Embedded GREENnet te..
Rp. 1.605.000,-
Menampilkan 1 sampai 12 dari 54 (5 Halaman)