Menu
Your Cart

LINKSYS 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR BUSINESS [LACGSX]

LINKSYS 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR BUSINESS [LACGSX]
LINKSYS 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR BUSINESS [LACGSX]
  • Stok: Ada Stok
  • Merek: LINKSYS
  • Berat: 1.50kg
  • SKU: 09063126808
Produk Terjual: 0
Produk Dilihat: 343
Rp. 1.772.000,-

Reviews

Tulis ulasan

Catatan: HTML tidak diterjemahkan!
Buruk Baik
Google reCaptcha

Extend Ethernet range without sacrificing performance or reliability.

Distance 500 m
Optical Power (dBm) -9.5 ~ -3
Receiver PIN-TIA
Transmitter VCSEL
Wavelength 850 nm
Tags/penandaan: Linksys