CISCO 10GBASE-ER SFP Module, Enterprise-Class [SFP-10G-ER-S=]

Merek: Cisco

Kode Produk: 09231622656

Ketersediaan: Tersedia

Berat: -

Untuk detail informasi silahkan menghubungi kami

Harga: Rp.87.254.000
Tanpa Pajak: Rp.87.254.000
Jml:
Tags: Cisco
Spesifikasi Teknis
General - Device Type : SFP+ transceiver module - Form Factor : Plug-in module
Networking - Connectivity Technology : Wired - Cabling Type : 10GBase-ER - Data Link Protocol : 10 GigE - Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps - Optical Wave Length : 1550 nm - Max Transfer Distance : 24.9 miles - Features : Hot swap module replacement, Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) support - Compliant Standards : IEEE 802.3ae, ITU-T G.652
Size Dimensions & Weight : - Width : 0.5 in - Depth : 2.2 in - Height : 0.3 in - Weight : 2.65 oz