CISCO 10GBASE-LR SFP Module [SFP-10G-LR-S=]

Merek: Cisco

Kode Produk: 09231622655

Ketersediaan: Tersedia

Berat: 75 g

Untuk detail informasi silahkan menghubungi kami

Harga: Rp.22.090.000
Tanpa Pajak: Rp.22.090.000
Jml:
Tags: CISCO
Spesifikasi Teknis
Description 10GBase-LR 802.3 Clause 52 LC Connector 10 Km Distance 1310 nm Wavelength
Specifications - Wavelength (nm) : 1310 - Cable Type : SMF - Core Size (Microns) : G.652 - Cable Distance : 10KM - Transmit and Receive Wavelength (nm) : 1260 to 1355 - Bail Latch Color : Blue