EDGECORE 10G SFP+ Transceiver [ET5402-SR]

Merek: EDGECORE

Kode Produk: 09816121367

Ketersediaan: Tersedia

Berat: -

Untuk detail informasi silahkan menghubungi kami

Harga: Rp.1.517.000
Tanpa Pajak: Rp.1.517.000
Jml:
Tags: EdgeCore
Spesifikasi Teknis
Features Varied Distance and Speed - ET5402-SR provides the distance up to 300m (850nm) with 10Gbps Compacted Size Designed - Edgecore's SFP transceiver compacted size also designed for the high port density fiber switch. Standard Compliance - Optical interface compliant to 802.3ae, Class 1 laser safety standard IEC 825 compliant, RoHS compliant Hot Swappable Low Power Consumption Bi-Direction SFP to Double Usage Bandwidth - Bi-direction SFP transceivers can support transmission and received data in single fiber. It can easy to double the bandwidth from dual fiber to single without any reconstruction. Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface (DDMI) - This feature gives the end use the ability to monitor real-time parameters of the SFP, such as optical output power, optical input power, temperature, laser bias current, and transceiver supply voltage.
Description 10G SFP+, 850nm Multimode, 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR Compliance, 300m, LC duplex, compatible with all Edgecore SFP+ series switches